Trainingslager

Eine Auswahl unserer Trainingslager

Filter:
01.08.2024–09.08.2024
VFl Wolfsburg
Schladming
28.07.2024–04.08.2024
1. FC Heidenheim
Mils/Volders
27.07.2024–04.08.2024
Holstein Kiel
Seefeld
19.07.2024–04.08.2024
Aris Limassol FC
Kaprun/Bruck a. d. Glocknerstraße
19.07.2024–26.07.2024
Cardiff City F.C.
Neukirchen am Grossvenediger
18.07.2024–27.07.2024
Hertha BSC
Kössen
18.07.2024–31.07.2024
Udinese Calcio
Bad Kleinkirchheim
17.07.2024–03.08.2024
Al-Fayha FC
Stans
16.07.2024–25.07.2024
Shabab Al Ahli
Lienz
16.07.2024–25.07.2024
Hamburger SV
Bramberg
15.07.2024–24.07.2024
FC Porto
Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Unterschützen
15.07.2024–25.07.2024
Olympique Lyonnais
Achenkirch
15.07.2024–21.07.2024
FC Twente
Leogang
15.07.2024–20.07.2024
FC Nantes
Zell am See
14.07.2024–28.07.2024
U.S. Lecce
Neustift i. Stubaital
14.07.2024–26.07.2024
Mamelodi Sundowns F.C.
Fulpmes
13.07.2024–24.07.2024
NK Slaven Belupo
Seefeld
13.07.2024–19.07.2024
1. FC Union Berlin
Längenfeld
12.07.2024–01.08.2024
Al Duhail SC
Bad Loipersdorf/Dietersdorf
11.07.2024–17.07.2024
Lommel SK
Werfenweng/Pfarrwerfen
10.07.2024–20.07.2024
Real Betis Balompié
Seefeld
08.07.2024–18.07.2024
HNK Rijeka
Schladming
08.07.2024–17.07.2024
Dinamo Zagreb
Bad Radkersburg
08.07.2024–13.07.2024
SK Sturm Graz
Aigen i. Ennstal/Irdning
07.07.2024–13.07.2024
FC Midtjylland
Kaprun
07.07.2024–14.07.2024
Brøndby IF
Kössen
07.07.2024–27.07.2024
Al Arabi SC
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
07.07.2024–13.07.2024
Royal Antwerp F.C.
Waidring
07.07.2024–20.07.2024
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Fieberbrunn/Hochfilzen
05.07.2024–14.07.2024
Karlsruher SC
NEUKIRCHEN AM GROSSVENEDIGER
05.07.2024–17.07.2024
Qarabağ FK
Mils/Volders
04.07.2024–16.07.2024
FERENCVÁROSI TC
Lienz
04.07.2024–16.07.2024
Shabab Al Ahli
Stans/Jenbach
01.07.2024–13.07.2024
NK Osijek
Bad Kleinkirchheim
30.06.2024–07.07.2024
FC Basel 1893
Seefeld
30.06.2024–10.07.2024
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Kreischberg/Stadel a. d. Mur
23.06.2024–05.07.2024
Sepsi OSK
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
22.06.2024–06.07.2024
PANATHINAIKOS F.C.
Schladming
22.06.2024–01.07.2024
Legia Warszawa
Kössen
22.06.2024–29.06.2024
FC Bayern München 2
Waidring
21.06.2024–03.07.2024
FC Botoșani
Fügen/Schlitters
20.06.2024–28.06.2024
FERENCVÁROSI TC
Bad Radkersburg
17.06.2024–01.07.2024
CS Universitatea Craiova
Neustift
15.06.2024–02.07.2024
Pafos FC
Bramberg
10.06.2024–11.06.2024
Nationalteam Griechenland
Salzburg
05.06.2024–12.06.2024
Nationalteam Malta
Kössen
04.06.2024–06.06.2024
Nationalteam San Marino
Vösendorf / Wiener Neustadt
02.06.2024–09.06.2024
Nationalteam Tschechien
Schladming
31.05.2024–08.06.2024
Nationalteam Slowakei
Bad Erlach
17.03.2024–25.03.2024
Nationalteam Estland
Loipersdorf / Dietersdorf
31.01.2024–02.02.2024
SK RAPID WIEN 2
Belek (TUR)
25.01.2024–03.02.2024
WSG Tirol
Side (TUR)
21.01.2024–28.01.2024
Wolfsberger AC
Oliva (ESP)
16.01.2024–30.01.2024
LEGIA WARSZAWA
Belek (TUR)
15.01.2024–26.01.2024
SK Rapid Wien
Belek (TUR)
03.01.2024–13.01.2024
Nationalteam Schweden
Peyia (CYP)
20.12.2023–06.01.2024
Nationalteam Indonesien
Belek (TUR)
05.09.2023–09.09.2023
Nationalteam Moldau
Ansfelden
28.08.2023–06.09.2023
Al Ahly SC
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
05.08.2023–07.08.2023
AL-RAYYAN SC
Vösendorf
03.08.2023–06.08.2023
FC Bayern München U19
Saalfelden
03.08.2023–05.08.2023
AL-RAYYAN SC
Udine (ITA)
29.07.2023–02.08.2023
Pafos FC
Stans / Jenbach
29.07.2023–10.08.2023
Nationalteam VAE U23
Kaprun / Bruck
28.07.2023–10.08.2023
Nationalteam VAE
Kaprun / Zell am See
27.07.2023–30.07.2023
FC Bayern München U17
Saalfelden
26.07.2023–02.08.2023
1. FSV Mainz 05
Schladming
25.07.2023–01.08.2023
1. FC Heidenheim
Mils / Volders
24.07.2023–02.08.2023
1. FC Union Berlin
Bramberg
23.07.2023–29.07.2023
PAFOS FC
Walchsee
22.07.2023–11.08.2023
Al-Duhail SC
Seefeld
20.07.2023–28.07.2023
SBV Vitesse
Waidring
17.07.2023–23.07.2023
VFB Stuttgart
Neukirchen am Grossvenediger
17.07.2023–03.08.2023
Al-Rayyan SC
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
17.07.2023–24.07.2023
Lommel SK
Werfenweng / Pfarrwerfen
17.07.2023–30.07.2023
Udinese Calcio
Bad Kleinkirchheim
16.07.2023–22.07.2023
Vfl Wolfsburg
Seefeld
15.07.2023–23.07.2023
Pafos FC
Lienz
12.07.2023–21.07.2023
Hertha BSC
Zell am See
10.07.2023–16.07.2023
Royal Antwerp F.C.
Waidring
10.07.2023–12.07.2023
AEZ Zakakiou
Leogang
09.07.2023–17.07.2023
Holstein Kiel
Ötz / Haiming
09.07.2023–16.07.2023
R.W.D. Molenbeek
Saalfelden
08.07.2023–15.07.2023
FC Zürich
Ried i. O. / Prutz
08.07.2023–15.07.2023
RSC Anderlecht
Villach
07.07.2023–15.07.2023
1. FC Slovácko
Kössen
06.07.2023–20.07.2023
Sabah FK
Fulpmes
06.07.2023–14.07.2023
FC Nordsjaelland
Walchsee
05.07.2023–15.07.2023
AC Sparta Prag
Bad Kleinkirchheim
05.07.2023–14.07.2023
1. FC Magdeburg
Fieberbrunn / Hochfilzen
05.07.2023–08.07.2023
WSG Tirol
Leogang
05.07.2023–19.07.2023
Olympiacos F.C.
Mils / Volders
04.07.2023–12.07.2023
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Fügen / Stumm
02.07.2023–10.07.2023
Karlsruher SC
Neukirchen am Grossvenediger
02.07.2023–20.07.2023
Al Hilal SC
Villach / Landskron
01.07.2023–09.07.2023
PFC CSKA Sofia
Neustift
01.07.2023–15.07.2023
Al Sadd SC
Seefeld
30.06.2023–21.07.2023
Al-Shabab FC
Kaprun / Bruck
30.06.2023–08.07.2023
FC Bayern Müchen 2
Leogang

… das war ein Auszug unserer Trainingslager.