Trainingslager

Eine Auswahl unserer Trainingslager

Filter:
22.07.2022–02.08.2022
Pafos FC
Kaprun / Bruck an der Grossglocknerstrasse
24.07.2022–04.08.2022
Al-Ittihad Club
Seefeld
17.07.2022–23.07.2022
Ajax Amsterdam
Bramberg
15.07.2022–23.07.2022
Wieczysta Kraków
Fügen / Stumm
13.07.2022–23.07.2022
RCD Mallorca
Fulpmes
13.07.2022–20.07.2022
Southampton FC
Velden
11.07.2022–19.07.2022
SK Dynamo Budweis
Kaprun
11.07.2022–20.07.2022
1. FC Union Berlin
Neukirchen am Großvenediger
11.07.2022–27.07.2022
Udinese Calcio
Lienz
08.07.2022–16.07.2022
Vfl Wolfsburg
Seefeld
06.07.2022–16.07.2022
Betis Sevilla
Schladming
05.07.2022–19.07.2022
Panathinaikos F.C.
Walchsee
04.07.2022–20.07.2022
Al Sadd SC
Vösendorf
04.07.2022–10.07.2022
Royal Antwerp F.C.
Waidring
04.07.2022–12.07.2022
Celtic F.C.
Bad Erlach
03.07.2022–20.07.2022
U.S. Salernitana 1919
Stans / Jenbach
03.07.2022–14.07.2022
AC Sparta Prag
Bad Kleinkirchheim
01.07.2022–17.07.2022
Al-Duhail SC
Seefelde
28.06.2022–05.08.2022
Nationalteam Katar
Leogang
27.06.2022–01.07.2022
WSG Tirol
Leogang / Saalfelden
26.06.2022–03.07.2022
Holstein Kiel
Kaprun / Zell am See
26.06.2022–01.07.2022
Wolfsberger AC
Maria Alm
26.06.2022–03.07.2022
1. FC Heidenheim
Mils / Volders
25.06.2022–04.07.2022
Karlsruher SC
Neukirchen am Großvenediger
25.06.2022–02.07.2022
Red Bull Salzburg
Bramberg
23.06.2022–29.06.2022
CSKA Sofia
St. Johann in Tirol / Kirchdorf
23.06.2022–07.07.2022
FC Botosani
Fügen / Schlitters
22.06.2022–30.06.2022
Legia Warszawa
Fieberbrunn / Hochfilzen
20.06.2022–29.06.2022
Ferencavárosi TC
Walchsee
20.06.2022–30.06.2022
Qarabag FK
Waidring
17.06.2022–01.07.2022
Sepsi OSK
Kaprun / Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
16.06.2022–23.06.2022
CSKA Sofia
Fulpmes
15.06.2022–08.07.2022
CS Universitatea Craiova
Neustift
02.06.2022–28.06.2022
Nationalteam Katar
Marbella
12.08.2021–28.08.2021
Nationalteam Katar
Bad Erlach
25.07.2021–01.08.2021
Hertha BSC
Leogang
24.07.2021–31.07.2021
Ajax Amsterdam
Bramberg am Wildkogel
21.07.2021–02.08.2021
Gaziantep FK
Lienz
21.07.2021–26.07.2021
Dynamo Kiew
Fulpmes
19.07.2021–28.07.2021
1. FC Union Berlin
Längenfeld
17.07.2021–24.07.2021
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Neukirchen am Großvenediger
12.07.2021–17.07.2021
Dynamo Budweis
Kaprun
09.07.2021–19.07.2021
Dynamo Moskau
Lienz
06.07.2021–16.07.2021
Arsenal Tula
Leogang
06.07.2021–15.07.2021
Viktoria Plzen
Westendorf
05.07.2021–09.07.2021
WSG Tirol
Leogang
05.07.2021–19.07.2021
Pafos Fc
Seefeld
04.07.2021–19.07.2021
FK Krasnodar
Kitzbühel
04.07.2021–13.07.2021
Sparta Prag
Bad Kleinkirchheim
04.07.2021–18.07.2021
Lokomotive Moskau
Bad Waltersdorf
04.07.2021–16.07.2021
Qarabag FC
Stans
03.07.2021–12.07.2021
Karlsruher SC
Neukirchen am Großvenediger
02.07.2021–09.07.2021
FK Austria Wien
Hermagor
01.07.2021–10.07.2021
Rakow Czestochowa
Kaprun
01.07.2021–11.07.2021
FC Kopenhagen
Bad Erlach
29.06.2021–10.07.2021
FC Botosani
Fügen
28.06.2021–03.07.2021
AS Monaco
Zell am See
26.06.2021–03.07.2021
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Bramberg am Wildkogel
25.06.2021–08.07.2021
CSKA Sofia
Fulpmes
25.06.2021–09.07.2021
Sepsi OSK
Kaprun
25.06.2021–04.07.2021
Olympiakos Piräus
Stans
25.06.2021–05.07.2021
Spartak Moskau
Villach
24.06.2021–30.06.2021
Wolfsberger AC
Maria Alm
23.06.2021–13.07.2021
FK Ufa
Kössen
18.06.2021–01.07.2021
FK Krasnodar
Kitzbühel
18.06.2021–25.06.2021
Dunaiska Streda
Fügen
17.06.2021–03.07.2021
Universitatea Craiova
Neustift
16.06.2021–24.06.2021
Legia Warschau
Leogang
14.06.2021–27.06.2021
Lokomotive Moskau
Bad Kleinkirchheim
08.06.2021–05.07.2021
Nationalteam Österreich
Seefeld
24.05.2021–07.06.2021
Nationalteam Deutschland
Seefeld
22.05.2021–31.05.2021
Nationalteam Russland
Neustift
28.03.2021–30.03.2021
Nationalteam Irland
Debrecen
25.03.2021–28.03.2021
Nationalteam Aserbaidschan
Debrecen
23.03.2021–25.03.2021
Nationalteam Luxemburg
Debrecen
19.03.2021–30.03.2021
Nationalteam Katar
Debrecen
09.11.2020–18.11.2020
Nationalteam Katar
Wien
08.11.2020–18.11.2020
Nationalteam Japan
Bad Waltersdorf
08.11.2020–18.11.2020
Nationalteam Südkorea
Wien
27.08.2020–29.08.2020
Aris Thessaloniki
Fulpmes
22.08.2020–29.08.2020
FC Nürnberg
Saalfelden
21.08.2020–28.08.2020
FC Schalke 04
Längenfeld
19.08.2020–26.08.2020
Würzburger Kickers
Waidring
15.08.2020–22.08.2020
Ajax Amsterdam
Bramberg
15.08.2021–25.08.2020
Liverpool FC
Saalfelden
14.08.2020–21.08.2020
SC Paderborn 07
Villach
11.08.2020–21.08.2020
SV Horn
Kössen
12.08.2020–20.08.2020
Universitatea Craiova
Neustift
10.08.2020–14.08.2020
SKN St. Pölten
Stumm
10.08.2020–15.08.2020
Dynamo Budweis
Kaprun
05.08.2020–14.08.2020
Viktoria Plzen
Walchsee
04.08.2020–14.08.2020
Sparta Prag
Bad Kleinkirchheim
01.08.2020–08.08.2020
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Bramberg
31.07.2020–08.08.2020
OGC Nizza
Saalfelden
24.07.2020–01.08.2020
Dunajska Streda
Stumm

… das war ein Auszug unserer Trainingslager.