Testspiele

Akkreditierungen unter lucia@slfc.at

Filter:
22. Juli 2024
18:00
AL-HILAL vs. Al Arabi SC
Ergo Arena Wiener Neustadt
22. Juli 2024
18:00
Aris Limassol FC vs. Huddersfield Town
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
21. Juli 2024
16:00
Hamburger SV vs. Cardiff City F.C.
SMARAGDARENA BRAMBERG
20. Juli 2024
17:00
Blackburn Rovers FC vs. 1. FC Nürnberg
KAISERWINKL ARENA KÖSSEN
20. Juli 2024
16:00
Hertha BSC vs. NEC Nijmegen
Sportstadion Wörgl
20. Juli 2024
15:00
Hamburger SV vs. FC Nantes
1508 SAALFELDEN ARENA
20. Juli 2024
14:00
FC TWENTE vs. Hannover 96
Steinbergstadion Leogang
19. Juli 2024
18:00
SC Wiener Neustadt vs. al-Hilal
ERGO Arena Wiener Neustadt
19. Juli 2024
18:00
FC St. Pauli vs. SpVgg Greuther Fürth
KUFSTEIN ARENA
19. Juli 2024
17:00
SK STURM GRAZ II vs. Al-Duhail SC
WALDSTADION DIETERSDORF
18. Juli 2024
17:00
FC DYNAMO KYIV vs. 1. FC Union Berlin
SPORTPLATZ KEMATEN
18. Juli 2024
11:00
HNK Rijeka vs. NK TRIGLAV KRANJ
Sportarena Seeboden
17. Juli 2024
18:30
U.S. Lecce vs. SV Kematen
Sportplatz Kematen
17. Juli 2024
18:00
FC DYNAMO KYIV vs. Mamelodi Sundowns F.C.
SPORTSTADION WÖRGL
17. Juli 2024
18:00
HNK RIJEKA vs. FC Red Bull Salzburg
ANIF SPORTZENTRUM
15. Juli 2024
17:30
Al Duhail SC vs. FK Csíkszereda
Jennersdorf
14. Juli 2024
14:00
BRØNDBY IF vs. FC DYNAMO KYIV
KAISERWINKL ARENA KÖSSEN
13. Juli 2024
17:00
Karlsruher SC vs. HNK RIJEKA
Bruck Schloßbadarena
13. Juli 2024
16:00
SC Paderborn 07 vs. Birmingham City FC
Sportplatz Thiersee
13. Juli 2024
14:30
SK STURM GRAZ VS. FC MIDTJYLLAND
ATV-RIESNERALM-ARENA IRDNING
13. Juli 2024
13:00
ROYAL ANTWERP F.C. vs. BRØNDBY IF
Waldstadion Waidring
13. Juli 2024
11:30
SK Sturm Graz vs. FC MIDTJYLLAND
ATV-Riesneralm-Arena Irdning
12. Juli 2024
17:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs. WSG Tirol
STADION JENBACH
12. Juli 2024
16:00
FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ vs. F.C. København
KUFSTEIN ARENA
11. Juli 2024
18:30
Shabab Al Ahli vs. SK Jenbach
STADION JENBACH
11. Juli 2024
18:00
Royal Antwerp F.C. vs. SVG Reichenau
SPORTSTADION WÖRGL
10. Juli 2024
18:00
Al-Arabi SC vs. Kecskeméti TE
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
10. Juli 2024
18:00
FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Midtjylland
1508 SAALFELDEN ARENA
10. Juli 2024
17:00
SC Paderborn 07 vs. FC DYNAMO KYIV
Ramsbachstadion Walchsee
10. Juli 2024
17:00
FERENCVÁROSI TC vs. NK Istra 1961
DOLOMITENSTADION LIENZ
10. Juli 2024
16:00
AC Sparta Praha vs. Brøndby IF
Kaiserwinkl Arena Kössen
10. Juli 2024
11:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC vs. HNK RIJEKA
HAUSER ENNSBODENARENA
09. Juli 2024
18:00
QARABAĞ FK vs. FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
Waldstadion Westendorf
09. Juli 2024
16:00
Górnik Zabrze vs. Karlsruher SC
Sportzentrum Neukirchen a. Grossvenediger
09. Juli 2024
12:30
QARABAĞ FK vs. 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Velly Arena Imst
07. Juli 2024
17:00
NK OSIJEK vs. NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
Sportarena Bad Kleinkirchheim
06. Juli 2024
17:00
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG vs. PANATHINAIKOS F.C.
MGG ARENA GRÖDIG
06. Juli 2024
17:00
FERENCVÁROSI TC vs. PFC CSKA Sofia
Dolomitenstadion Lienz
06. Juli 2024
15:30
FK Austria Wien vs. Paksi FC
WALDSTADION DIETERSDORF
06. Juli 2024
15:00
FC BASEL 1893 vs. GÓRNIK ZABRZE
Stadion Jenbach
05. Juli 2024
15:00
Eintracht Braunschweig vs. FC Basel 1893
SILBERSTADT ARENA SCHWAZ
05. Juli 2024
13:30
FC VIKTORIA Plzeň vs. Karlsruher SC
Kufstein Arena
03. Juli 2024
18:00
FK Austria Wien vs. Sepsi OSK
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
03. Juli 2024
18:00
NK Osijek vs. FK Jablonec
Sportplatz Irschen
03. Juli 2024
17:00
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC vs. NK SAŠK Napredak
Werner-Skrabitz-Stadion Köflach
03. Juli 2024
16:30
PANATHINAIKOS F.C. vs. Pafos FC
HAUSER ENNSBODENARENA
02. Juli 2024
18:00
FC BOTOSANI vs. SVG Reichenau
Sportplatz Schlitters
02. Juli 2024
18:00
Eintracht Braunschweig vs. FC Winterthur
Stadion Jenbach
02. Juli 2024
17:00
Górnik Zabrze vs. WSG Tirol
Wattens
30. Juni 2024
18:00
LEGIA WARSZAWA vs. PAFOS FC
1508 SAALFELDEN ARENA
30. Juni 2024
17:00
FC BOTOSANI vs. FK JABLONEC
Sportplatz Fulpmes
30. Juni 2024
17:00
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA vs. FC ST. GALLEN 1879
Sportplatz Kematen
29. Juni 2024
18:00
Panathinaikos F.C. vs. SV Union Haus/E.
Hauser EnnsbodenArena
29. Juni 2024
18:00
PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD vs. CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
STADION JENBACH
29. Juni 2024
17:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. SpVgg Unterhaching
ANIF SPORTZENTRUM
28. Juni 2024
18:00
Pafos FC vs. ND Ilirija 1911
Smaragdarena Bramberg
27. Juni 2024
17:30
FERENCVÁROSI TC vs. FK Jablonec
Waldstadion Dietersdorf
27. Juni 2024
17:00
LEGIA WARSZAWA vs. FC Botosani
Kaiserwinkl Arena Kössen
26. Juni 2024
18:00
PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD vs. FC St.Gallen 1879
Eurogast-Grissemann-Arena Zams
24. Juni 2024
18:00
FC BOTOSANI vs. SB Chiemgau Traunstein
Sportstadion Wörgl
24. Juni 2024
18:00
Legia Warszawa vs. CS Universitatea Craiova
Stadion Jenbach
23. Juni 2024
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova vs. Pafos FC
Sportstadion Wörgl
23. Juni 2024
17:30
PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD vs. ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Straßwalchen Nevoga-Arena
22. Juni 2024
17:00
FERENCVÁROSI TC vs. NK Nafta Lendava
Waldstadion Dietersdorf
19. Juni 2024
15:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad vs. ND Primorje
Sportstadion Wörgl
11. Juni 2024
18:00
Nationalteam Malta vs. Nationalteam Griechenland
MGG Arena Grödig
07. Juni 2024
17:30
Nationalteam Tschechien vs. Nationalteam Malta
05. Juni 2024
18:00
Nationalteam Slowakei vs. Nationalteam San Marino
09. August 2023
18:30
AL-DUHAIL SC vs. SVG Reichenau
SILBERSTADT ARENA SCHWAZ
09. August 2023
11:30
Nationalteam VAE vs. Nationalteam VAE U23
Mittersill
03. August 2023
18:00
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN U19 VS. FC PINZGAU AKADEMIE
1508 Saalfelden Arena
01. August 2023
18:30
Al-Duhail SC vs. SC Imst
VELLY ARENA IMST
01. August 2023
16:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 vs. FC St. Gallen
28 Black-Arena Nonntal
01. August 2023
13:00
1. FC Heidenheim vs. Pafos FC
SILBERSTADT ARENA SCHWAZ
31. Juli 2023
19:00
AL-RAYYAN SC vs. SC Sparkasse Korneuburg
SPORTPLATZ EGGENDORF ASK
29. Juli 2023
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin vs. Udinese Calcio
Dolomitenstadion Lienz
29. Juli 2023
13:00
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN U17 vs. FC Baník Ostrava
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
28. Juli 2023
18:00
Al-Rayyan SC vs. Al Wasl F.C.
tbc
28. Juli 2023
16:00
1. FC Union Berlin vs. Pafos FC
1508 Saalfelden Arena
28. Juli 2023
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SBV VITESSE (FANSEKTOR SBV Vitesse)
28. Juli 2023
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SBV VITESSE (FANSEKTOR Eintracht Frankfurt)
27. Juli 2023
18:00
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN U17 VS. FC PINZGAU AKADEMIE
1508 SaalfeldenArena
26. Juli 2023
18:30
Al-Duhail SC vs. SV Haiming
Sportplatz Haiming
25. Juli 2023
18:00
Udinese Calcio vs. RB Leipzig
Dolomitenstadion Lienz
25. Juli 2023
18:00
Pafos FC vs. Al Fateh SC
28 Black-Arena Nonntal
25. Juli 2023
16:00
Al-Rayyan SC vs. Al-Fayha FC
Dampfkesselarena Unterschützen
22. Juli 2023
15:30
Udinese Calcio vs. Pafos FC
Sportarena Seeboden
22. Juli 2023
15:00
Al-Rayyan SC vs. Budapest Honvéd FC
Dampfkessel Arena Unterschützen
20. Juli 2023
18:00
Borussia Dortmund 2 vs. Lommel SK
SAK-Sportanlage Nonntal
19. Juli 2023
18:00
Al-Shabab FC vs. Debreceni VSC
ATV-Riesneralm-Arena Irdning
19. Juli 2023
18:00
AL HILAL SFC vs. FC Dynamo Kyiv
Jacques Lemans Arena
19. Juli 2023
18:00
ASK Klagenfurt vs. Udinese Calcio
ASK Sportzentrum Fischl
19. Juli 2023
12:00
Olympiacos F.C. vs. SABAH FK
SPORTPLATZ KEMATEN
18. Juli 2023
19:00
Debreceni VSC vs. USK Anif
DANA Arena Windischgarsten
16. Juli 2023
13:00
Hertha BSC vs. Royal Antwerp FC
1508 Saalfelden Arena
15. Juli 2023
16:00
Hertha BSC vs. RWD Molenbeek
Steinbergstadion Leogang
15. Juli 2023
15:00
1. FC Slovácko vs. FC Red Bull Salzburg
Eugendorf Sportzentrum
15. Juli 2023
10:30
Hamburger SV vs. FC Red Bull Salzburg
Anif - Sportzentrum
14. Juli 2023
18:00
AL-SHABAB FC VS. AL SADD SC
SPORTSTADION WÖRGL

… das war ein Auszug unserer Testspiele.