Test Matches

Akkreditierungen unter info@slfc.at

Filter:
09. Juli 2021
17:00
Wolfsberger AC vs. Sparta Prag
Lavanttal Arena
07. Juli 2021
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs. Karlsruher SC
Jenbach
07. Juli 2021
18:30
Sparta Prag vs. SV Spittal/Drau
Bad Kleinkirchheim
06. Juli 2021
15:00
Arsenal Tula vs. Sparta Prag
Seeboden
04. Juli 2021
16:00
SV Werder Bremen vs. CSKA Sofia
Zell am Ziller
04. Juli 2021
17:00
Shakhtar Donezk vs. Rakow Czestochowa
Saalfelden
03. Juli 2021
15:30
Wolfsberger AC vs. HNK Rijeka
Velden
03. Juli 2021
15:00
Olympiakos Piräus vs. Universitatea Craiova
Schwaz
02. Juli 2021
15:00
Universitatea Craiova vs. SV Horn
Angerberg
01. Juli 2021
17:00
Arsenal Tula vs. Cukaricki Belgrad
Seeboden
30. Juni 2021
18:00
Olympiakos Piräus vs. CSKA Sofia
Schwaz
29. Juni 2021
18:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. Olympiakos Piräus
Kirchdorf
27. Juni 2021
18:00
FK Krasnodar vs. Olympiakos Piräus
Kufstein
26. Juni 2021
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs. CSKA Sofia
Fulpmes
26. Juni 2021
18:00
Wolfsberger AC vs. Olympiakos Piräus
Wörgl
25. Juni 2021
18:00
Universitatea Craiova vs. FC Ufa
Jenbach
25. Juni 2021
18:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. Dunajska Streda
Seekirchen
23. Juni 2021
15:00
Lokomotive Moskau vs. MKS Zilina
Landskron
23. Juni 2021
15:00
Legia Warschau vs. FK Krasnodar
Saalfelden
20. Juni 2021
17:00
Legia Warschau vs. Ferencvaros Budapest
Kössen
17. Juni 2021
18:30
Legia Warschau vs. SK Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
29. August 2020
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld vs. VfB Stuttgart
Kufstein
28. August 2020
16:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. HSV
Kufstein
28. August 2020
13:00
Schalke 04 vs. Aris Thessaloniki
Kematen
26. August 2020
16:00
HSV vs. VfB Stuttgart
Kufstein
25. August 2020
16:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Kufstein
24. August 2020
18:00
Schalke 04 vs. Würzburger Kickers
Kematen
21. August 2020
17:00
WSG Wattens vs. Union Berlin
Feldkirch
22. August 2020
18:00
Liverpool FC vs. VfB Stuttgart
Saalfelden
21. August 2020
15:00
WAC vs. SV Horn
Maria Alm
20. August 2020
17:00
SV Horn vs. Würzburger Kickers
Waidring
19. August 2020
17:00
SC Paderborn 07 vs. Austria Klagenfurt
Klagenfurt
18. August 2020
18:00
Ajax Amsterdam vs. WAC
Saalfelden
15. August 2020
17:00
Universitatea Craiova vs. WSG Wattens
Neustift im Stubaital
14. August 2020
18:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. Dynamo Budweis
Liefering
14. August 2020
17:00
BVB II vs. SV Horn
Brixen im Thale
14. August 2020
16:00
Viktoria Plzen vs. Universitatea Craiova
Schwaz
12. August 2020
11:00
Sparta Prag vs. SV Horn
Bad Kleinkirchheim
12. August 2020
18:00
Sparta Prag vs. WAC
Velden
12. August 2020
17:00
Dynamo Budweis vs. SKN St. Pölten
Westendorf
11. August 2020
18:00
Viktoria Plzen vs. SKN St. Pölten
Jenbach
08. August 2020
16:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. OGC Nizza
Zell am See
07. August 2020
17:00
Viktoria Plzen vs. SCR Altach
Schwaz
06. August 2020
17:30
Sparta Prag vs. ND Gorica
Bled
03. August 2020
17:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. NK Bravo Ljubljana
Bramberg
01. August 2020
17:00
OGC Nizza vs. Dunajska Streda
Grödig
25. Juli 2020
16:00
Dunajska Streda vs. Olympique Marseille
Kufstein
19. Juli 2020
18:30
Olympique Marseille vs. FC Pinzgau
Kufstein

… das war ein Auszug unserer Testspiele.