Training Camps

Excerpt of our training camps

Filter:
15.07.2024–03.08.2024
AL HILAL SC
Bad Erlach
11.07.2024–17.07.2024
Lommel SK
Werfenweng / Pfarrwerfen
07.07.2024–14.07.2024
Brøndby IF
Kössen
30.06.2024–07.07.2024
FC BASEL 1893
Seefeld
22.06.2024–01.07.2024
LEGIA WARSZAWA
Kössen
04.06.2024–06.06.2024
National team San Marino
Vösendorf / Wiener Neustadt
02.06.2024–09.06.2024
National team Czech Republic
Schladming
31.05.2024–08.06.2024
National team Slovakia
Bad Erlach
17.03.2024–25.03.2024
National team Estonia
Loipersdorf / Dietersdorf
31.01.2024–02.02.2024
SK RAPID WIEN 2
Belek (TUR)
25.01.2024–03.02.2024
WSG Tirol
Side (TUR)
21.01.2024–28.01.2024
Wolfsberger AC
Oliva (ESP)
16.01.2024–30.01.2024
LEGIA WARSZAWA
Belek (TUR)
15.01.2024–26.01.2024
SK Rapid Wien
Belek (TUR)
03.01.2024–13.01.2024
National team Sweden
Peyia (CYP)
20.12.2023–06.01.2024
National team Indonesia
Belek (TUR)
05.09.2023–09.09.2023
National team Moldova
Ansfelden
28.08.2023–06.09.2023
Al Ahly SC
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
05.08.2023–07.08.2023
AL-RAYYAN SC
Vösendorf
03.08.2023–06.08.2023
FC Bayern München U19
Saalfelden
03.08.2023–05.08.2023
AL-RAYYAN SC
Udine (ITA)
29.07.2023–02.08.2023
Pafos FC
Stans / Jenbach
29.07.2023–10.08.2023
National team UAE U23
Kaprun / Bruck
28.07.2023–10.08.2023
National team UAE
Kaprun / Zell am See
27.07.2023–30.07.2023
FC Bayern München U17
Saalfelden
26.07.2023–02.08.2023
1. FSV Mainz 05
Schladming
25.07.2023–01.08.2023
1. FC Heidenheim
Mils / Volders
24.07.2023–02.08.2023
1. FC Union Berlin
Bramberg
23.07.2023–29.07.2023
PAFOS FC
Walchsee
22.07.2023–11.08.2023
Al-Duhail SC
Seefeld
20.07.2023–28.07.2023
SBV Vitesse
Waidring
17.07.2023–23.07.2023
VFB Stuttgart
Neukirchen am Grossvenediger
17.07.2023–03.08.2023
Al-Rayyan SC
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
17.07.2023–24.07.2023
Lommel SK
Werfenweng / Pfarrwerfen
17.07.2023–30.07.2023
Udinese Calcio
Bad Kleinkirchheim
16.07.2023–22.07.2023
Vfl Wolfsburg
Seefeld
15.07.2023–23.07.2023
Pafos FC
Lienz
12.07.2023–21.07.2023
Hertha BSC
Zell am See
10.07.2023–12.07.2023
AEZ Zakakiou
Leogang
10.07.2023–16.07.2023
Royal Antwerp F.C.
Waidring
09.07.2023–17.07.2023
Holstein Kiel
Ötz / Haiming
09.07.2023–16.07.2023
R.W.D. Molenbeek
Saalfelden
08.07.2023–15.07.2023
FC Zürich
Ried i. O. / Prutz
08.07.2023–15.07.2023
RSC Anderlecht
Villach
07.07.2023–15.07.2023
1. FC Slovácko
Kössen
06.07.2023–20.07.2023
Sabah FK
Fulpmes
06.07.2023–14.07.2023
FC Nordsjaelland
Walchsee
05.07.2023–15.07.2023
AC Sparta Prague
Bad Kleinkirchheim
05.07.2023–14.07.2023
1. FC Magdeburg
Fieberbrunn / Hochfilzen
05.07.2023–08.07.2023
WSG Tirol
Leogang
05.07.2023–19.07.2023
Olympiacos F.C.
Mils / Volders
04.07.2023–12.07.2023
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Fügen / Stumm
02.07.2023–10.07.2023
Karlsruher SC
Neukirchen am Grossvenediger
02.07.2023–20.07.2023
Al Hilal SC
Villach / Landskron
01.07.2023–09.07.2023
PFC CSKA Sofia
Neustift
01.07.2023–15.07.2023
Al Sadd SC
Seefeld
30.06.2023–21.07.2023
Al-Shabab FC
Kaprun / Bruck
30.06.2023–08.07.2023
FC Bayern Munich 2
Leogang
28.06.2023–10.07.2023
AEZ Zakakiou
Waidring / St. Ulrich
26.06.2023–04.07.2023
FERENCAVÁROSI TC
Bramberg
26.06.2023–05.07.2023
Legia Warszawa
Walchsee
26.06.2023–01.07.2023
PFC CSKA Sofia
Fulpmes
25.06.2023–10.07.2023
Panathinaikos F.C.
Bad Erlach
24.06.2023–01.07.2023
FC Basel 1893
Seefeld
23.06.2023–04.07.2023
FC Botosani
Fügen / Schlitters
22.06.2023–05.07.2023
Qarabag FK
Kössen
20.06.2023–09.07.2023
Women National team Morocco
Lienz
18.06.2023–21.06.2023
National team Slovakia
Dornbirn
18.06.2023–30.06.2023
Sepsi OSK
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
17.06.2023–20.06.2023
National team New Zealand
Wien
13.06.2023–20.06.2023
National team Jordan
Wiener Neustadt
12.06.2023–17.06.2023
National team Netherlands U21
Stegersbach
11.06.2023–20.06.2023
National team Jamaica
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
01.06.2023–19.06.2023
National team Qatar
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
24.03.2023–28.03.2023
National team Estonia
Hagenberg
03.03.2023–25.03.2023
National team Azerbaijan
Hagenberg / Linz
01.10.2022–12.11.2022
National team Qatar
Marbella
24.09.2022–28.09.2022
National team Chile
Bad Erlach
24.09.2022–28.09.2022
National team Senegal
Wien
17.09.2022–28.09.2022
National team UAE
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
18.09.2022–28.09.2022
National team Venezuela
Wien
18.09.2022–28.09.2022
National team Canada
Bratislava
19.09.2022–26.09.2022
National team Iceland
Wien
18.09.2022–28.09.2022
National team Iran
Vösendorf
18.09.2022–24.09.2022
National team Paraguay
Wien
16.09.2022–28.09.2022
National team Uruguay
Wien
17.09.2022–20.09.2022
National team Togo
Vösendorf
17.08.2022–24.08.2022
National team Ghana
Vösendorf
17.08.2022–27.08.2022
National team Jamaica
Wien
17.08.2022–24.08.2022
National team Morocco
Wien / Korneuburg
12.08.2022–03.09.2022
Philadelphia Union U15
Walchsee
12.08.2022–14.09.2022
National team Qatar
Wien
02.08.2022–04.08.2022
Pafos FC
Wien / Schwechat
07.08.2022–13.08.2022
Al-Ittihad Club
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
31.07.2022–05.08.2022
ACF Fiorentina
Salzburg
29.07.2022–14.08.2022
Al Wahda FC
Vösendorf
27.07.2022–31.07.2022
ACF Fiorentina
Mils / Volders
26.07.2022–30.07.2022
Galatasaray S.K.
Stans / Schwaz
23.07.2022–29.07.2022
U.S. Salernitana 1919
Fügen / Jenbach

… das war ein Auszug unserer Trainingslager.