Test Matches

Accreditation and further infos: lucia@slfc.at

Filter:
07. July 2022
18:00
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel vs. Panathinaikos F.C.
Sportstadion Langau Kitzbühel
06. July 2022
18:00
SC Imst 1933 vs. Almere City FC
Velly Arena Imst
13. July 2022
18:00
FC Augsburg vs. SK Dynamo Budweis
Kaiserwinkl Arena Kössen
13. July 2022
18:00
SV Rapid Lienz vs. Udinese Calcio
Dolomitenstadion Lienz
13. July 2022
18:00
Schalke 04 vs. U.S. Salernitana 1919
Sportzentrum Wörgl
09. July 2022
17:00
Nationalteam Katar vs. Royal Antwerp F.C.
Saalfelden Arena
13. July 2022
17:00
AC Sparta Prag vs. Paksi FC
Lilienberg-Arena Völkermarkt
12. July 2022
18:00
Nationalteam Katar vs. TSV McDonald’s St. Johann/Pg.
Alpen Arena St. Johann im Pongau
11. July 2022
18:00
Al Sadd SC vs. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Sportplatz Eggendorf ASK
10. July 2022
17:00
Al-Duhail SC vs. SC Imst
Velly Arena Imst
09. July 2022
17:30
WSG Tirol vs. Vfl Wolfsburg
Gernot Langes Stadion Wattens
09. July 2022
16:00
Werder Bremen vs. Besiktas Istanbul
09. July 2022
15:30
Wolfsberger AC vs. AC Sparta Prag
Lavanttal Arena Wolfsberg
09. July 2022
14:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sportzentrum Anif
08. July 2022
18:00
SK Jenbach vs. U.S. Salernitana 1919
Stadion Jenbach
06. July 2022
18:30
Celtic F.C. vs. SC Wiener Viktoria
Bad Erlach
06. July 2022
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova II vs. Al-Duhail SC
Neustift
06. July 2022
17:00
AC Sparta Prag vs. HNK Rijeka
Stadion Villach Lind
03. July 2022
11:00
1. FC Heidenheim vs. CS Universitatea Craiova
Sportplatz Kematen
02. July 2022
18:00
FC Botosani vs. SC Schwaz
Silberstadt Arena Schwaz
02. July 2022
18:00
Nationalteam Katar vs. FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Saalfelden Arena
02. July 2022
16:00
Wolfsberger AC vs. Holstein Kiel
Maria Alm
02. July 2022
16:00
F.C. Hansa Rostock vs. SK Austria Klagenfurt
Sportarena Seeboden
02. July 2022
15:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. Olympiacos Piraeus
Anif
30. June 2022
16:00
FC Botosani vs. FC Basel 1893
Kematen
30. June 2022
17:30
Karlsruher SC vs. Sepsi OSK
Neukirchen am Großvenediger
30. June 2022
18:00
Sepsi OSK vs. SV Sandhausen
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
29. June 2022
18:30
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA vs. Qarabag FK
Stadion Jenbach
29. June 2022
18:00
F.C. Hansa Rostock vs. Wolfsberger AC
Anif
29. June 2022
16:00
SG Dynamo Dresden vs. 1. FC Heidenheim
Angerberg
29. June 2022
15:00
LEGIA WARSZAWA vs. FC Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Akademie
29. June 2022
14:00
Holstein Kiel vs. Qarabag FK
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
28. June 2022
17:00
Karlsruher SC vs. FERENCVÁROSI TC
Kaiserwinkl Arena Kössen
27. June 2022
17:00
Sepsi OSK vs. CSKA Sofia
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
26. June 2022
16:00
CS Universitatea Craiova vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Stadion Jenbach
25. June 2022
17:00
FC Botosani vs. Qarabag FK
Kaiserwinkl Arena Kössen
24. June 2022
18:00
CSKA Sofia vs. FC Red Bull Salzburg
Anif
24. June 2022
17:00
Legia Warszawa vs. Sepsi OSK
St. Ulrich a. Pillersee
22. June 2022
17:00
Ferencvárosi TC vs. Sepsi OSK
Kaiserwinkl Arena Kössen
21. June 2022
18:30
CSKA Sofia vs. SV Kematen
Sportplatz Kematen
18. June 2022
16:00
CSKA Sofia vs. SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Jenbach

1. FC Union Berlin vs. Dynamo Kiew
08. August 2021
18:30
Real Madrid vs. AC Milan
04. August 2021
18:00
FC Empoli vs. WSG Wattens
Wattens
31. July 2021
16:00
Ajax Amsterdam vs. RB Leipzig
Grödig
29. July 2021
20:20
Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Liverpool
Tivoli Stadion Innsbruck
25. July 2021
17:00
Al Hilal vs. Illirija Ljublj
Gmünd
24. July 2021
16:30
1. FC Union Berlin vs. OGC Nizza
Imst
24. July 2021
16:00
Gaziantep vs. NK Fuzinar
Seeboden
23. July 2021
17:00
1. FC Union Berlin vs. Dynamo Kiew
Kematen
23. July 2021
14:00
FC Freiburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverksuen
Wattens
22. July 2021
17:30
Al Hilal vs. Zeleznicar Pancevo
Gmünd
17. July 2021
15:00
Budafoki FC vs. Dynamo Moskau
Landskron
16. July 2021
15:00
Dynamo Budweis vs. Pafos FC
Angerberg
15. July 2021
18:00
FK Qarabag vs. FC Augsburg
Kufstein
15. July 2021
15:00
Viktoria Plzen vs. Arsenal Tula
Westendorf
15. July 2021
18:00
Dynamo Moskau vs. MTK Budapest
Seeboden
14. July 2021
17:00
FC Krasnodar vs. Dynamo Budweis
Kitzbühel
12. July 2021
17:00
Viktoria Pilsen vs. FC Ufa
Westendorf
12. July 2021
14:00
Sparta Prag vs. Dynamo Moskau
Seeboden
11. July 2021
17:00
Borussia Dortmund II vs. Paphos FC
Schwaz
11. July 2021
17:00
FC Qarabag vs. Arsenal Tula
Kirchdorf
10. July 2021
15:00
Red Bull Salzburg vs. Rakow Czestochowa
Anif
10. July 2021
14:00
FC Krasnodar vs. 1.FC Nürnberg
Jenbach
10. July 2021
15:00
WSG Wattens vs. SV Sandhausen
Wattens
10. July 2021
18:30
SK Rapid Wien vs. FC Kopenhagen
Allianz Stadion
09. July 2021
18:00
FC Botosani vs. FK Ufa
Angerberg
09. July 2021
17:00
Wolfsberger AC vs. Sparta Prag
Lavanttal Arena
08. July 2021
17:00
Viktoria Plzen vs. Sepsi OSK
Spiel unter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit
Waidring
07. July 2021
18:00
CSKA Sofia vs. FK Qarabag
Fulpmes
07. July 2021
18:30
Sparta Prag vs. SV Spittal/Drau
Bad Kleinkirchheim
07. July 2021
18:00
FK Austria Wien vs. FC Tuzla City
Landskron
07. July 2021
18:30
Karlsruher SC vs. FC Kufstein
Bramberg
07. July 2021
17:00
WSG Wattens vs. Rakow Czestochowa
Bruck an der Großglockner Straße
06. July 2021
18:00
FC Botosani vs. SV Sandhausen
Kematen
06. July 2021
15:00
Arsenal Tula vs. Sparta Prag
Seeboden
05. July 2021
13:00
Spartak Moskau vs. HNK Sibenik
Villach Admira
05. July 2021
18:00
CSKA Moskau vs. FC Kopenhagen
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
05. July 2021
16:30
Sepsi OSK vs. FC Ufa
Spiel unter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit
Waidring
04. July 2021
17:00
Shakhtar Donezk vs. Rakow Czestochowa
Spiel unter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit
Saalfelden
04. July 2021
16:00
SV Werder Bremen vs. CSKA Sofia
Zell am Ziller
04. July 2021
17:30
FK Austria Wien vs. NK Koper
Hermagor
03. July 2021
15:30
Wolfsberger AC vs. HNK Rijeka
Velden
03. July 2021
16:30
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. AS Monaco
Anif
03. July 2021
17:00
FC Botosani vs. WSG Wattens
Kematen
03. July 2021
15:00
Olympiakos Piräus vs. Universitatea Craiova
Schwaz
02. July 2021
18:00
Olympiacos Piräus vs. FC UFA
Jenbach
02. July 2021
17:30
Spartak Moskau vs. Bravo Ljubljana
Landskron
02. July 2021
15:00
Universitatea Craiova vs. SV Horn
Angerberg
01. July 2021
17:00
Arsenal Tula vs. Cukaricki Belgrad
Seeboden
01. July 2021
17:00
FC Krasnodar vs. Sepsi OSK
Spiel unter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit
Kirchdorf
30. June 2021
18:00
Olympiakos Piräus vs. CSKA Sofia
Schwaz
29. June 2021
19:00
BSK Bischofshofen vs. SEPSI OSK
Bischofshofen
29. June 2021
18:00
FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. Olympiakos Piräus
Kirchdorf
29. June 2021
18:00
Spartak Moskau vs. Neftchi Baku
Landskron
29. June 2021
18:00
Universitatea Craiova vs. WSG Wattens
Kematen
29. June 2021
15:00
Wolfsberger AC vs. FC UFA
Spiel unter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit
Waidring
27. June 2021
18:00
FK Krasnodar vs. Olympiakos Piräus
Kufstein
26. June 2021
17:30
Lokomotive Moskau vs. Olympija Ljubljana
St.Veit

This was an excerpt of our friendlies.